V y ž r e b o v a n i e    II.  l i g y    d o s p e l ý c h

 Upravené vyžrebovanie:

1.Kolo: 3.11.2015
17:15 Pohoďáci - Cerveza team Telocvična č. 1
18:15 Hej-Hop - Slniečko Telocvična č. 1
2.Kolo: 10.11.2015
17:15 MY - Pohoďáci Telocvična č. 1
18:15 Cerveza team - Slniečko Telocvična č. 1
3.Kolo: 24.11.2015
17:15 GPH - Slniečko Telocvična č. 1
18:15 MY - Cerveza team Telocvična č. 1
4.Kolo: 1.12.2015
17:15 Cerveza team - GPH Telocvična č. 1
18:15 Hej-Hop - MY Telocvična č. 1
5.Kolo: 8.12.2015
17:15 Hej-Hop - Cerveza team Telocvična č. 1
18:15 Pohoďáci - GPH Telocvična č. 1
6.Kolo: 15.12.2015
17:15 GPH - MY Telocvična č. 1
18:15 Slniečko - Pohoďáci Telocvična č. 1
7.Kolo: 22.12.2015
17:15 Pohoďáci - Hej-Hop Telocvična č. 1
18:15 MY - Slniečko Telocvična č. 1
8.Kolo: 12.1.2016
17:15 Hej-Hop - GPH Telocvična č. 1
18:15 Cerveza team - Pohoďáci Telocvična č. 1
9.Kolo: 19.1.2016
17:15 Pohoďáci - MY Telocvična č. 1
18:15 Slniečko - Hej-Hop Telocvična č. 1
10.Kolo: 26.1.2016
17:15 GPH - Hej-Hop Telocvična č. 1
18:15 Slniečko - Cerveza team Telocvična č. 1
11.Kolo: 2.2.2016
17:15 Slniečko - GPH Telocvična č. 1
18:15 Cerveza team - MY Telocvična č. 1
12.Kolo: 9.2.2016
17:15 GPH - Cerveza team Telocvična č. 1
18:15 MY - Hej-Hop Telocvična č. 1
13.Kolo: 23.2.2016
17:15 Cerveza team - Hej-Hop Telocvična č. 1
18:15 GPH - Pohoďáci Telocvična č. 1
17:15 MY - Slniečko Telocvična č. 2
14.Kolo: 1.3.2016
17:15 MY - GPH Telocvična č. 1
18:15 Pohoďáci - Slniečko Telocvična č. 1
17:15 Hej-Hop - Cerveza team Telocvična č. 2
15.Kolo: 8.3.2016
17:15 Hej-Hop - Pohoďáci Telocvična č. 1
18:15 Slniečko - MY Telocvična č. 1
17:15 Cerveza team - GPH Telocvična č. 2
16.Kolo: 15.3.2016
17:15 Hej-Hop - GPH Telocvična č. 1
18:15 Cerveza team - Pohoďáci Telocvična č. 1
17.Kolo: 22.3.2016
17:15 MY - Pohoďáci Telocvična č. 1
18:15 Hej-Hop - Slniečko Telocvična č. 1
18.Kolo: 5.4.2016
17:15 Pohoďáci - GPH Telocvična č. 1
18:15 Cerveza team - Slniečko Telocvična č. 1
17:15 Hej-Hop - MY Telocvična č. 2
19.Kolo: 12.4.2016
17:15 MY - Cerveza team Telocvična č. 1
18:15 GPH - Slniečko Telocvična č. 1
17:15 Pohoďáci - Hej-Hop Telocvična č. 2
20.Kolo: 19.4.2016
17:15 Pohoďáci - MY Telocvična č. 1
18:15 Slniečko - Hej-Hop Telocvična č. 1
22.Kolo: 26.4.2016
17:15 GPH - MY Telocvična č. 1
18:15 Slniečko - Pohoďáci Telocvična č. 1
23.Kolo: 3.5.2016
17:15 Pohoďáci - Hej-Hop Telocvična č. 1
18:15 MY - Slniečko Telocvična č. 1

 

Pôvodné vyžrebovanie:

1.Kolo: 3.11.2015         13.Kolo: 23.2.2016    
17:15 Pohoďáci - Cerveza team     17:15 Cerveza team - Hej-Hop
18:15 Hej-Hop - Slniečko     18:15 GPH - Pohoďáci
                   
2.Kolo: 10.11.2015         14.Kolo: 1.3.2016    
17:15 MY - Pohoďáci     17:15 MY - GPH
18:15 Cerveza team - Slniečko     18:15 Pohoďáci - Slniečko
                   
3.Kolo: 24.11.2015         15.Kolo: 8.3.2016    
17:15 GPH - Slniečko     17:15 Hej-Hop - Pohoďáci
18:15 MY - Cerveza team     18:15 Slniečko - MY
                   
4.Kolo: 1.12.2015         16.Kolo: 15.3.2016    
17:15 Cerveza team - GPH     17:15 Hej-Hop - GPH
18:15 Hej-Hop - MY     18:15 Cerveza team - Pohoďáci
                   
5.Kolo: 8.12.2015         17.Kolo: 22.3.2016    
17:15 Hej-Hop - Cerveza team     17:15 MY - Pohoďáci
18:15 Pohoďáci - GPH     18:15 Hej-Hop - Slniečko
                   
6.Kolo: 15.12.2015         18.Kolo: 29.3.2016    
17:15 GPH - MY     17:15 Pohoďáci - GPH
18:15 Slniečko - Pohoďáci     18:15 Cerveza team - Slniečko
                   
7.Kolo: 22.12.2015         19.Kolo: 5.4.2016    
17:15 Pohoďáci - Hej-Hop     17:15 MY - Cerveza team
18:15 MY - Slniečko     18:15 GPH - Slniečko
                   
8.Kolo: 12.1.2016         20.Kolo: 12.4.2016    
17:15 Hej-Hop - GPH     17:15 Cerveza team - GPH
18:15 Cerveza team - Pohoďáci     18:15 Hej-Hop - MY
                   
9.Kolo: 19.1.2016         21.Kolo: 19.4.2016    
17:15 Pohoďáci - MY     17:15 Hej-Hop - Cerveza team
18:15 Slniečko - Hej-Hop     18:15 MY - Slniečko
                   
10.Kolo: 26.1.2016         22.Kolo: 25.4.2016    
17:15 GPH - Hej-Hop     17:15 GPH - MY
18:15 Slniečko - Cerveza team     18:15 Slniečko - Pohoďáci
                   
11.Kolo: 2.2.2016         23.Kolo: 3.5.2016    
17:15 Slniečko - GPH     17:15 Pohoďáci - Hej-Hop
18:15 Cerveza team - MY     18:15      
                   
12.Kolo: 9.2.2016              
17:15 GPH - Cerveza team            
18:15 MY - Hej-Hop            
Kalendár akcií
November 2019
pon uto str štv pia sob ned
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Sponzori